Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | A4 4017 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Азимут | Отправлен | 08:41 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | A4 6112 | Минеральные Воды | Азимут | Отправлен | 20:01 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11:40 | DP 190 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Отправлен | 11:52 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:20 | DP 501 | Сургут | Победа | Отправлен | 23:29 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | DP 505 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Отправлен | 13:28 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | DP 6922 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 16:27 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:40 | DP 6924 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 21:52 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:40 | DP 6926 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 07:56 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:20 | DP 761 | Дубай (Аль Мактум) | Победа | Отправлен | 12:35 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | FV 6066 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Отправлен | 16:06 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | FZ 994 | Дубай | Flydubai | Отправлен | 09:08 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:50 | J2 8232 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Отправлен | 22:01 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | S7 2158 | Москва (DME) | S7 Airlines | Отправлен | 18:07 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | EK 7870 | Москва (DME) | Emirates | Отправлен | 18:07 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | SU 1053 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 12:06 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | SU 1057 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 19:51 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | SU 1059 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 15:07 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | U6 1344 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Отправлен | 15:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | WZ 1332 | Самара (Курумоч) | Ред Вингс | Отправлен | 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | Y7 1042 | Москва (Домодедово) | NordStar | Отправлен | 17:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | 5N 208 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Smartavia | Отправлен | 20:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | A4 5008 | Сочи | Азимут | Отправлен | 12:41 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:40 | DP 1190 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Отправлен | 22:02 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:20 | DP 501 | Сургут | Победа | Отправлен | 22:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | DP 505 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Отправлен | 13:06 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11:20 | DP 5924 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 11:32 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | DP 6922 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 14:06 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:40 | DP 6926 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 08:56 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:40 | DP 941 | Стамбул | Победа | Отправлен | 13:49 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | FV 6066 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Отправлен | 15:51 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:20 | N4 706 | Казань | Nordwind | Отправлен | 18:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | S7 2158 | Москва (DME) | S7 Airlines | Отправлен | 18:10 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | EK 7870 | Москва (DME) | Emirates | Отправлен | 18:10 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | SU 1053 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 11:57 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | SU 1057 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 19:47 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | SU 1059 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 15:07 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | U6 1344 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Отправлен | 15:25 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | WZ 1917 | Нижневартовск | Ред Вингс | Отменен | 12:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | B2 924 | Минск | БелАвиа | Отправлен | 18:17 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:40 | DP 1190 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Отправлен | 21:57 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | DP 501 | Сургут | Победа | Отправлен | 21:41 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | DP 505 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Отправлен | 13:14 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | DP 6922 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 16:39 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11:40 | DP 6924 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 11:57 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:40 | DP 6926 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Отправлен | 08:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:40 | DP 941 | Стамбул | Победа | Отправлен | 14:02 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | EO 810 | Н.Новгород (GOJ) | IKAR | Отправлен | 17:08 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | N4 810 | Н.Новгород (GOJ) | Nordwind | Отправлен | 17:08 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | FV 6066 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Отправлен | 16:06 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | FZ 994 | Дубай | Flydubai | Отправлен | 09:21 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20:20 | J2 8232 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Отправлен | 20:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | N4 042 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Nordwind | Отправлен | 12:51 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | N4 846 | Уфа | Nordwind | Отправлен | 08:08 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:20 | N4 848 | Самара (Курумоч) | Nordwind | Отправлен | 07:27 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | N4 929 | Томск | Nordwind | Отправлен | 21:04 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:20 | N4 959 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Nordwind | Отправлен | 21:22 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | S7 2158 | Москва (DME) | S7 Airlines | Отправлен | 18:11 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | EK 7870 | Москва (DME) | Emirates | Отправлен | 18:11 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | SU 1053 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 12:02 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | SU 1057 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 21:51 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | SU 1059 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Отправлен | 15:19 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | U6 1344 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Отправлен | 15:34 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | WZ 1044 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Ред Вингс | Задержан | 22:10 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:40 | WZ 1915 | Новый Уренгой | Ред Вингс | Отправлен | 11:15 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | WZ 1917 | Нижневартовск | Ред Вингс | Отправлен | 07:15 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:40 | WZ 4137 | Ташкент | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 22:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:40 | WZ 4751 | Бишкек (Манас) | Ред Вингс | Отправлен | 01:02 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | 5N 208 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Smartavia | Ожидается | 20:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:40 | A4 4017 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Азимут | Ожидается | 08:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11:40 | DP 190 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Ожидается | 11:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | DP 501 | Сургут | Победа | Ожидается | 22:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | DP 505 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Ожидается | 13:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | DP 6922 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 16:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:40 | DP 6924 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 21:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:40 | DP 6926 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 07:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:40 | DP 941 | Стамбул | Победа | Ожидается | 13:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | FV 6066 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Ожидается | 15:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:50 | J2 8232 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Ожидается | 21:50 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:40 | N4 228 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 16:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:20 | N4 923 | Сыктывкар | Nordwind | Ожидается | 09:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20:40 | N4 925 | Нижневартовск | Nordwind | Ожидается | 20:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:20 | N4 939 | Омск | Nordwind | Ожидается | 21:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | S7 2158 | Москва (DME) | S7 Airlines | Ожидается | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | EK 7870 | Москва (DME) | Emirates | Ожидается | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | SU 1053 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | SU 1057 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 19:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | SU 1059 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 15:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:20 | U6 084 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 17:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | U6 1344 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 15:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:20 | WZ 1107 | Бухара | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 07:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:40 | WZ 1123 | Наманган | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 22:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | WZ 1125 | Ургенч | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 14:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | WZ 1272 | Челябинск (Баландино) | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 09:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | WZ 1923 | Саратов | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 08:30 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | WZ 2933 | Тюмень (Рощино) | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 21:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:10 | WZ 4649 | Анталья | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 15:10 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | Y7 1042 | Москва (Домодедово) | NordStar | Ожидается | 17:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | A4 5008 | Сочи | Азимут | Ожидается | 16:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | A4 6112 | Минеральные Воды | Азимут | Ожидается | 22:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:40 | DP 1190 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Ожидается | 21:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | DP 501 | Сургут | Победа | Ожидается | 21:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | DP 505 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Ожидается | 13:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11:20 | DP 5924 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 11:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | DP 6922 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 17:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
07:40 | DP 6926 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 07:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:20 | DP 761 | Дубай (Аль Мактум) | Победа | Ожидается | 12:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:40 | FV 6066 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Ожидается | 15:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | FZ 994 | Дубай | Flydubai | Ожидается | 09:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | N4 042 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:40 | N4 706 | Казань | Nordwind | Ожидается | 16:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:20 | N4 846 | Уфа | Nordwind | Ожидается | 08:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:20 | N4 927 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 21:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | N4 935 | Красноярск | Nordwind | Ожидается | 21:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | N4 948 | Челябинск (Баландино) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 12:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | S7 2158 | Москва (DME) | S7 Airlines | Ожидается | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | EK 7870 | Москва (DME) | Emirates | Ожидается | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | SU 1053 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
06:20 | SU 1055 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 06:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | SU 1057 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 19:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | SU 1059 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 15:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | SU1781 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 14:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:20 | U6 084 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 17:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | U6 1344 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 15:20 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | U6 452 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10:40 | VSV838 | Актау | SCAT | Ожидается | 10:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | WZ 1044 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22:40 | WZ 4575 | Шарджа | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 22:40 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:25 | WZ 4619 | Стамбул | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 14:25 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | Y7 1042 | Москва (Домодедово) | NordStar | Ожидается | 17:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | A4 4018 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Азимут | Прибыл | 07:14 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | A4 6111 | Минеральные Воды | Азимут | Прибыл | 18:57 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11:05 | DP 189 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Прибыл | 10:50 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:05 | DP 502 | Сургут | Победа | Прибыл | 06:54 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | DP 506 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Прибыл | 12:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | DP 6921 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 15:33 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | DP 6923 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 10:34 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
21:45 | DP 6925 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 22:33 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:10 | DP 762 | Дубай (Аль Мактум) | Победа | Прибыл | 20:11 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | FV 6065 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Прибыл | 14:34 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | FZ 993 | Дубай | Flydubai | Прибыл | 07:36 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:50 | J2 8231 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Прибыл | 20:23 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:05 | S7 2157 | Москва (Домодедово) | S7 Airlines | Прибыл | 16:38 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | SU 1052 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 10:24 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18:40 | SU 1056 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 18:34 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | SU 1058 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 13:39 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | U6 1343 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Прибыл | 14:23 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:10 | WZ 1124 | Наманган | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 07:06 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:50 | Y7 1041 | Москва (Домодедово) | NordStar | Прибыл | 15:24 | |||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:20 | 5N 207 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Smartavia | Прибыл | 19:08 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11:40 | A4 5007 | Сочи | Азимут | Прибыл | 11:28 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | DP 189 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Прибыл | 11:43 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:05 | DP 502 | Сургут | Победа | Прибыл | 08:07 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:15 | DP 506 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Прибыл | 12:02 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | DP 6921 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 12:47 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | DP 6923 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 10:29 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
21:45 | DP 6925 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 20:59 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:10 | DP 942 | Стамбул | Победа | Прибыл | 19:54 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | FV 6065 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Прибыл | 14:35 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
22:10 | N4 6502 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Nordwind | Прибыл | 21:55 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
22:20 | N4 6503 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Nordwind | Прибыл | 22:08 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:20 | N4 705 | Казань | Nordwind | Прибыл | 17:00 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:05 | S7 2157 | Москва (Домодедово) | S7 Airlines | Прибыл | 16:48 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | SU 1052 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 10:19 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18:40 | SU 1056 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 18:34 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | SU 1058 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 13:44 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | U6 1343 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Прибыл | 14:19 | |||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | B2 923 | Минск | БелАвиа | Прибыл | 16:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | DP 189 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Прибыл | 12:11 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:05 | DP 502 | Сургут | Победа | Прибыл | 07:03 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:15 | DP 506 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Прибыл | 12:17 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | DP 6921 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 15:47 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11:05 | DP 6923 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 10:55 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:25 | DP 6925 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Прибыл | 20:34 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:10 | DP 942 | Стамбул | Победа | Прибыл | 20:02 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:50 | EO 809 | Нижний Новгород (Стригино) | IKAR | Прибыл | 15:38 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:50 | N4 809 | Нижний Новгород (Стригино) | Nordwind | Прибыл | 15:38 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | FV 6065 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Прибыл | 14:44 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | FZ 993 | Дубай | Flydubai | Прибыл | 07:53 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
19:20 | J2 8231 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Прибыл | 18:58 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11:40 | N4 041 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Nordwind | Прибыл | 11:33 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:25 | N4 845 | Уфа | Nordwind | Прибыл | 13:47 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | N4 847 | Самара (Курумоч) | Nordwind | Прибыл | 12:57 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:05 | S7 2157 | Москва (Домодедово) | S7 Airlines | Прибыл | 16:53 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | SU 1052 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 10:20 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18:40 | SU 1056 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 18:27 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | SU 1058 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Прибыл | 13:55 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | U6 1343 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Прибыл | 14:13 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
21:10 | WZ 1043 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 20:48 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:25 | WZ 1331 | Самара (Курумоч) | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 00:03 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | WZ 1916 | Новый Уренгой | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 20:55 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:55 | WZ 1918 | Нижневартовск | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 15:56 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:10 | WZ 4752 | Бишкек (Манас) | Ред Вингс | Прибыл | 08:21 | |||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:20 | 5N 207 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Smartavia | Ожидается | 19:20 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | A4 4018 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Азимут | Ожидается | 07:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11:05 | DP 189 | Москва (Внуково) | Победа | Ожидается | 11:05 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:05 | DP 502 | Сургут | Победа | Ожидается | 07:05 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | DP 506 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Победа | Ожидается | 12:45 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | DP 6921 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 15:45 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | DP 6923 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 12:00 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
21:35 | DP 6925 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Победа | Ожидается | 21:35 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:10 | DP 942 | Стамбул | Победа | Ожидается | 20:10 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | FV 6065 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Россия | Ожидается | 14:40 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
20:50 | J2 8231 | Баку | Azerbaijan Airlines | Ожидается | 20:50 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | N4 227 | Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 15:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | N4 924 | Сыктывкар | Nordwind | Ожидается | 17:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | N4 930 | Томск | Nordwind | Ожидается | 07:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | N4 960 | Пермь (Большое Савино) | Nordwind | Ожидается | 08:45 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17:05 | S7 2157 | Москва (Домодедово) | S7 Airlines | Ожидается | 17:05 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | SU 1052 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 10:50 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18:40 | SU 1056 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 18:40 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | SU 1058 | Москва (Шереметьево) | Аэрофлот | Ожидается | 14:00 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | U6 083 | Екатеринбург (Кольцово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 16:20 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14:10 | U6 1343 | Москва (Домодедово) | Уральские Авиалинии | Ожидается | 14:10 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | WZ 1108 | Бухара | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 13:20 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
19:20 | WZ 1126 | Ургенч | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 19:20 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | WZ 1271 | Челябинск (Баландино) | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 07:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12:55 | WZ 1924 | Саратов | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 12:55 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
06:30 | WZ 245 | Жуковский | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 06:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | WZ 4138 | Ташкент | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 07:00 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | WZ 4650 | Анталья | Ред Вингс | Ожидается | 21:30 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | Y7 1041 | Москва (Домодедово) | NordStar | Ожидается | 16:30 | |||||||||||||
|
Время | Рейс | Аэропорт | Авиакомпания | Статус рейса | Ожидаемое |
---|